Product Details Place of Origin China
Brand Name H-Lin
Certification ISO 9001 CE
Model Number SFP-GLC-T
Payment & Shipping Terms Min Order 10PCS
Price negotiable
Packaging according to quantity ,we can offer 1 by one in box ,or 10pcs in plastic box or 20pcs. and we can do as required
Delivery Time Shipped in 3~ 5 days after payment
Payment Terms L/C, T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability 1000 Piece/Pieces per week
Features & Details Data Rate: 1000Base-T
Distance: 100M
Connector Type: RJ45 Port
Cabling Type: Cat5
Temperature: 0 ~ 70°C (32 ~ 158°F)
DDM/DOM): Optional
Device Type:: SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - LC Multi-mode
Weight: 0.03kg
Product Description >
You Might Also Like
10GBASE-T SFP Transceiver Module Copper RJ45 Port Connector 10G Cat5 Cabling Type

10GBASE-T SFP Transceiver Module Copper RJ45 Port Connector 10G Cat5 Cabling Type

Cat5 Cable SFP Fiber Module New Cisco GLC-TE 1000 Base -T SFP RJ-45 Copper

Cat5 Cable SFP Fiber Module New Cisco GLC-TE 1000 Base -T SFP RJ-45 Copper

Original Cisco SFP Fiber Module SFP-10G-LR SFP Optic Transceiver LC DX Connector

Original Cisco SFP Fiber Module SFP-10G-LR SFP Optic Transceiver LC DX Connector

Multi Mode SFP Fiber Module 40Gb / S With SR 150M Transmission Distance

Multi Mode SFP Fiber Module 40Gb / S With SR 150M Transmission Distance

Company Profile
H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED
Verified Suppliers
Trust Seal Verified Suplier
Home
All Products
About Us
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Change Language