Product Details Place of Origin Shenzhen
Brand Name H-Lin
Certification CE RoHS FCC
Model Number SFP-10G-LR
Payment & Shipping Terms Min Order 10PCS
Price negotiable
Packaging according to quantity ,we can offer 1 by one in box ,or 10pcs in plastic box or 20pcs. and we can do as required
Delivery Time Shipped in 3~ 5 days after payment
Payment Terms L/C, T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability 1000 Piece/Pieces per week
Features & Details Data Rate: 10G
Distance: 10km
Connector Type: LC DX
Type: SM
Wavelength: 1270/1330nm
Power Supply: 3.3V
Allowable Attenuation Value: 7dBm
Emitter Power: ~8~0(dBm)
Product Description >
You Might Also Like
10GBASE-T SFP Transceiver Module Copper RJ45 Port Connector 10G Cat5 Cabling Type

10GBASE-T SFP Transceiver Module Copper RJ45 Port Connector 10G Cat5 Cabling Type

RJ-45 Copper Fiber Optic SFP Module GLC-T New Original Cisco 1000 Base -T Standard

RJ-45 Copper Fiber Optic SFP Module GLC-T New Original Cisco 1000 Base -T Standard

Cat5 Cable SFP Fiber Module New Cisco GLC-TE 1000 Base -T SFP RJ-45 Copper

Cat5 Cable SFP Fiber Module New Cisco GLC-TE 1000 Base -T SFP RJ-45 Copper

Original Cisco SFP Fiber Module SFP-10G-LR SFP Optic Transceiver LC DX Connector

Original Cisco SFP Fiber Module SFP-10G-LR SFP Optic Transceiver LC DX Connector

Company Profile
H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED
Verified Suppliers
Trust Seal Verified Suplier
Home
All Products
About Us
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Change Language